CLASS 4A -- GOLF PAIRINGS
(Click here to view/print the Day 2 pairings with school information)
(Click here to view/print the Day 1 pairings with school information)
Day 2 —Group 1
Wolf, Jacklyn -- ULYS
Phillips, Mikayla -- CIRC
Kueser, Megan -- CHAN

Tee Time: 10:00 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 2
Thurston, Ryann -- FORT
Hensley, Macy -- ANDA
Kimberlin, Lillyan -- HOLT

Tee Time: 10:00 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 3
Bartel, Katina -- HOLT
Zweifel, Alexa -- AUGU
Elliott, Alexis -- CLEA

Tee Time: 10:10 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 4
Cooper, Marlie -- BUHL
Clevenger, Arabella -- ANDA
Richmond, Kasiah -- WELL

Tee Time: 10:10 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 5
Chipman, Karlie -- FORT
Vogt, Joellen -- EUDO
Cooper, Callie -- BUHL

Tee Time: 10:20 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 6
Floersch, Kara -- CLAY
Hayward, Josie -- LABC
Carrell, Kyra -- AUGU

Tee Time: 10:20 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 7
Springer, Sara -- WAME
Hubbard, Autum -- AUGU
Smith, Eleanor -- FORT

Tee Time: 10:30 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 8
Kohman, Sage -- PRAT
Clarkson, Abbigail -- TONG
Journot, Anastin -- INDE

Tee Time: 10:30 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 9
Thornton, Bailey -- WAME
Maples, Clover -- WINF
Teply, Ava -- HAYD

Tee Time: 10:40 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 10
Roadhouse, Emma -- PRAT
McNeely, Keerstin -- TONG
Spencer, Emma -- INDE

Tee Time: 10:40 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 11
Sanner, Creighton -- WAME
Mendoza, Celine -- WINF
Johnson, Kyleigh -- HAYD

Tee Time: 10:50 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 12
Drake, Madeline -- PRAT
Garcia, Santiana -- TONG
Hines, Hadley -- INDE

Tee Time: 10:50 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 13
McKee, Kirby -- WAME
Littell, Carley -- WINF
Grunert, Avery -- HAYD

Tee Time: 11:00 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 14
Teasley, Anastin -- PRAT
Tanner, Chilali -- TONG
Robins, Lucy -- INDE

Tee Time: 11:00 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 15
Pierson, Ashten -- WAME
Nickum, Savanna -- WINF
Reynoldson, Hannah -- HAYD

Tee Time: 11:10 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 16
Blasi, Lexi -- PRAT
Skelley, Emma -- TONG
Waters, Molly -- INDE

Tee Time: 11:10 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 2 —Group 17
Hoobler, Trista -- WAME
Littell, Chaney -- WINF
Roeder, Kate -- HAYD

Tee Time: 11:20 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 2 —Group 18
Blasi, Avery -- PRAT
York, Hayden -- TONG
Brumley, Mattily -- INDE

Tee Time: 11:20 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 1
Gover, Elise -- BUHL
Hall, Lydia -- LABC
Brown, Claire -- HAYD

Tee Time: 9:00 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 2
Goff, Hannah -- ANDA
Spencer, Emma -- INDE
Geer, Reece -- CLAY

Tee Time: 9:00 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 3
Frank, Crislyn -- BUHL
Fox, Payton -- MULV
Johnson, Kyleigh -- HAYD

Tee Time: 9:10 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 4
Goodwin, Trinity -- ANDA
Journot, Anastin -- INDE
Hood, Caitlyn -- CLAY

Tee Time: 9:10 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 5
Hummel, Taylee -- BUHL
Weddle, Delani -- FORT
Grunert, Avery -- HAYD
Arneson, Sophie -- GIRA
Tee Time: 9:20 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 6
Seiler, Addison -- ANDA
Waters, Molly -- INDE
Frigon, Emma -- CLAY

Tee Time: 9:20 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 7
Thurston, Ryann -- FORT
Reynoldson, Hannah -- HAYD
Richmond, Kasiah -- WELL
Holliday, America -- BUHL
Tee Time: 9:30 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 8
Niemann, Hillary -- ANDA
Hines, Hadley -- INDE
Henderson, Kadence -- CLAY
Kimberlin, Lillyan -- HOLT
Tee Time: 9:30 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 9
Cooper, Marlie -- BUHL
Smith, Eleanor -- FORT
Teply, Ava -- HAYD
Wheeler, Emma -- SCOT
Tee Time: 9:40 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 10
Clevenger, Arabella -- ANDA
Robins, Lucy -- INDE
Floersch, Kara -- CLAY
Bartel, Katina -- HOLT
Tee Time: 9:40 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 11
Cooper, Callie -- BUHL
Chipman, Karlie -- FORT
Roeder, Kate -- HAYD
Ford, Victoria -- SCOT
Tee Time: 9:50 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 12
Hensley, Macy -- ANDA
Brumley, Mattily -- INDE
Wallace, Kinzlee -- CLAY
Widen, McKenzie -- CONC
Tee Time: 9:50 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 13
Drake, Madeline -- PRAT
Sanner, Creighton -- WAME
Wolf, Jacklyn -- ULYS

Tee Time: 10:00 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 14
LaFevre, Kimberlee -- AUGU
Vasquez, Aubrey -- OTTA
Clarkson, Abbigail -- TONG

Tee Time: 10:00 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 15
Kohman, Sage -- PRAT
Maples, Clover -- WINF
Thornton, Bailey -- WAME

Tee Time: 10:10 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 16
Richardson, Elise -- AUGU
Ward, Tierra -- CHAN
McNeely, Keerstin -- TONG

Tee Time: 10:10 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 17
Roadhouse, Emma -- PRAT
Mendoza, Celine -- WINF
Springer, Sara -- WAME
Tee Time: 10:20 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 18
Simpson, Jordyn -- AUGU
Waltermire, Emma -- CHAN
Skelley, Emma -- TONG
Evans, Lyla -- HUGO
Tee Time: 10:20 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 19
Teasley, Anastin -- PRAT
Nickum, Savanna -- WINF
Hoobler, Trista -- WAME
Phillips, Mikayla -- CIRC
Tee Time: 10:30 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 20
Hubbard, Autum -- AUGU
Caldwell, Katelyn -- CHAN
Tanner, Chilali -- TONG
Smith, Erin -- OTTA
Tee Time: 10:30 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 21
Littell, Carley -- WINF
Pierson, Ashten -- WAME
Vogt, Joellen -- EUDO
Blasi, Lexi -- PRAT
Tee Time: 10:40 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 22
Carrell, Kyra -- AUGU
Varndell, Janessa -- CHAN
Garcia, Santiana -- TONG
Hayward, Josie -- LABC
Tee Time: 10:40 AM
Starting Hole: 10
Day 1 —Group 23
Blasi, Avery -- PRAT
Littell, Chaney -- WINF
McKee, Kirby -- WAME
Elliott, Alexis -- CLEA
Tee Time: 10:50 AM
Starting Hole: 1
Day 1 —Group 24
Zweifel, Alexa -- AUGU
Kueser, Megan -- CHAN
York, Hayden -- TONG
Blair, Kamron -- PARS
Tee Time: 10:50 AM
Starting Hole: 10

Footer

Kansas State High School Activities Association
PO Box 495, Topeka KS 66601
Ph: 785.273.5329  Fax: 785.271.0236
kshsaa@kshsaa.org